SWAN Competitor Entry List

event classes

C

   
Rhys O'BRIEN   (Clarrie VAZEY)   DOLLY-2400   280  
Rebekah TEMPLETON   (Jenni TEMPLETON)   RUBY   357  
John HAWKEN   (Blair HARRISON)   HAWKEN BUILT   950  
Nathan FOGDEN   (Mike GIBBONS)   ZOOK-SPORT COWPER TRUCK-2400   236  
Daniel MORRIS   (James DE CLEENE)   COAL RUNNINGS - 2.8TD   333  
Glenn D'ATH   (Jacob D'ATH)   1000CC   480  
 

D

   
Neal TURNER   (Wade ALEXANDER)   HIJINX 2-6L LS2 ENGINE   89  
Neville MATHER   (Richard VERNER)   NITRO # 3   145  
Craig POTTER   (Nicola POTTER)   NITRO #5 - MONEYPIT 4X4 RACING   316  
Sam THOMSEN   (Mitchell CALDOW)   NITRO 1-6.0   77  
Wayne BUCKTHOUGHT   (Rachel BUCKTHOUGHT)   HELL BOY-LS1   53  
Peter OSBORNE   (Hannah OSBORNE)   HOWIE HOMEBUILT -7.0   403  
Chris GIFFORD   (Shaun JOBLIN)   THE PUNISHER-6.0L L98   231  
Wayne WEATHERLY   (Shaun NICHOLSON)   REAPER #161-5.7LT   161  
Duncan BRADLEY   (Aaron SHERWOOD )   TIPPY 3 5.7LTR CHEV   129  
Paul ALEXANDER   (Allen WILLIAMS)   MOOSE BUILT-4000CC   70  
Jarred BIGGS   (Fleche CRAWFORD)   BOOSTED-SUPERCHARGED 6.0L   NZ2  
Kevin HERMANSEN   (Nicholas HAMILTON)   COWPER - THE GAMBLER-6200CC   588  
Reuben MASON   (Shane MASON)   245-   245  
Dean WELLS   (Jonathan BOLTON)   WELLS BLIT -3L   370  
Ryan BOLD   (Graham HIBBERD)   BOLD BUILT-6000 CC   206  
Kelsey VAN WAAS   (Ash SENIOR)   THE PHANTOM-   234  
Jamie LARSEN   (Jacob HIGGINS)   NITRO CUSTOMS -V8 LS3   82  
Phil HOBART   (Shane BEECH)   HOMEBUILD-3800CC   632  
Ashley TONKIN    ( )   REDBACK 6.2-6.2 LS   888  
Phil CAMERON   (Beau TAYLOR)   NITRO # 6 -LS2   44  
Stuart EARLE   (Liam EARLE)   WOLVERINE   240  
Alastair BEVEGE   (Grant MACDONALD)   HOME BUILT -3500CC   705  
Graham FOOTE   (Carol ADAMS)   WILD WILLY-3800 250HP   150  
Gary WEST   (Carl MORRIS)   HOMEBUILT-4.0   213  
Scott DONALD   (Luke DONALD)   COWPER-7 LITRE   81  
Scott BIGGS   (Jamie TAYLOR )   NITRO CUSTOMS #1-6000CC   NZ1  
Grant HARRISON   (Renee HARRISON)   COWPER TRUCK-4.0LTR   485  
Dave MCKIE    (Reece MCKIE)   COWPERTRUCK -LS2   303  
Rowan HUCKSTEP   (Hendrik HOFSTEE)   MAD COW LS3-6.2 V8   553  
Russell HALL   (Glen HALL)   LS2 V8   391  
 

E

   
Archie GRIFFIN   (Bradley LAIRD)   MITZI PAJERO JNR 1600   36  
Cody FOGDEN   (Jacob MUIR)   SUZUKI SJ413   237  
 

J

   
Sean CUSHING   (Geoff BUTCHER)   DIRTYEVO-2000CC   540  
 

K

   
Brent WARD   (Michael WARD)   HOMEBUILT-5.7 LITRE   375  
Stuart MICKELL   (Luke MICKELL)   MAGOT RACING VZ-3000CC   71