SWAN Competitor Entry List

event classes

A

   
Brinn FOGDEN   (Nathan FOGDEN)   SUZUKI SJ413-1600   238  
 

C

   
Daniel HOWAT   (Korey ST CLARE)   HOT GOSSIP SUZUKI SPECIAL-1600   134  
John HAWKEN   (Blair HARRISON)   950   950  
Rhys O'BRIEN   (Clarrie VAZEY)   DOLLY-2400   280  
Mitchell CALDOW   (Sam THOMSEN)   MAD PUP-4200   657  
Rebekah TEMPLETON   (Jenni TEMPLETON)   RUBY   357  
Daniel MORRIS   (James DE CLEENE)   COAL RUNNINGS - 2.8TD   333  
Caleb ADLAM   (Jarrod MOSS)   MAKARA RARE SPARES HOME BUILT -2.0   113  
Mike GIBBONS   (Paul BARNES)   ZOOK SPORT COWPER TRUCK   550  
 

D

   
Phil HOBART   (Shane BEECH)   HOMEBUILD-3800CC   632  
Craig POTTER   (Nicola POTTER)   NITRO #5 - MONEYPIT 4X4 RACING   316  
Luke MICKELL   (Stuart MICKELL)   MRD 71-3000   717  
Dean WELLS   (Jonathan BOLTON)   WELLS BLIT -3L   370  
Chris TOMALIN   (Jarred BIGGS)   119 NINJA-PROCHARGED 5   119  
Neal TURNER   (Wade ALEXANDER)   HIJINX 2-6L LS2 ENGINE   89  
Wayne BUCKTHOUGHT   (Rachel BUCKTHOUGHT)   HELL BOY - LS1   53  
Graham FOOTE   (Carol ADAMS)   WILD WILLY-3800 230 HP   150  
Wayne WEATHERLY   (Shaun NICHOLSON)   REAPER #161-5.7LT   161  
Brian HALL   (Richard HALL)   COWPER TRUCK-LS1 5.7   646  
Ashley TONKIN    (Dyon ROSS)   REDBACK 6.2-6.2 LS   888  
Rowan HUCKSTEP   (Hendrik HOFSTEE)   MAD COW LS3-6.2 V8   553  
Steve LACEY   (Andrew LACEY)   THE PHOENIX (149)-3900   149  
Russell LUDERS   (Fleche CRAWFORD)   COWPER -5.7   6  
Alastair BEVEGE   (Grant MACDONALD)   HOME BUILT -3500CC   705  
Neville MATHER   (Richard VERNER)   NITRO # 3   145  
Kevin HERMANSEN   (Nicholas HAMILTON)   COWPER - THE GAMBLER-6200CC   588  
Stuart EARLE   (Liam EARLE)   WOLVERINE   240  
Phil CAMERON   (Beau TAYLOR)   NITRO # 6 -LS2   44  
Chris GIFFORD   (Shaun JOBLIN)   THE PUNISHER-6.0L L98   231  
Kelsey VAN WAAS   (Ash SENIOR)   THE PHANTOM-   234  
Gary WEST   (Carl MORRIS)   HOMEBUILT-4.0   213  
Reuben MASON   (Shane MASON)   245-   245  
Scott BIGGS   (Jamie TAYLOR )   NITRO CUSTOMS #1-6000CC   NZ1  
Jamie LARSEN   (Jacob HIGGINS)   NITRO CUSTOMS -V8 LS3   82  
Brian HOWAT   (John JONES)   HOWAT SILVER SURFER-5000CC   42  
Dan COWPER   (Luke DONALD)   COWPERTRUCK-LS7   413  
Ryan BOLD   (Graham HIBBERD)   BOLD BUILT-6000 CC   206  
Kurt JOHNSON   (Shane HAZELDEN)     22  
Dave MCKIE    (Reece MCKIE)   COWPERTRUCK -LS2   303  
Paul ALEXANDER   (Allen WILLIAMS)   MOOSE BUILT-4000CC   70  
Russell HALL   (Glen HALL)   COWPER 4X4   391  
 

E

   
Archie GRIFFIN   (Bradley LAIRD)   HOMEBUILT-2000CC   36  
Cody FOGDEN   (Jacob MUIR)   SUZUKI SJ413   237  
 

J

   
Sean CUSHING   (Geoff BUTCHER)   DIRTYEVO-2000CC   540  
 

K

   
Brent WARD   (Michael WARD)   HOMEBUILT-5.7 LITRE   375