SWAN Competitor Entry List

event classes

C

   
Daniel HOWAT   (Korey ST CLARE)   SUZUKI SPECIAL-1600   134  
John HAWKEN   (Blair HARRISON)   950   950  
Hayden MCGILL   (Jarrod MOSS)     653  
Daniel MORRIS   (James DE CLEENE)   COAL RUNNINGS - 2.8TD   333  
Nathan FOGDEN   (Mike GIBBONS)   ZOOK-SPORT COWPER TRUCK-2400   236  
Glenn D'ATH   (Jacob D'ATH)   -1000CC   480  
 

D

   
Sam THOMSEN   (Mitchell CALDOW)   NITRO 1-6.0   77  
Wayne BUCKTHOUGHT   (Rachel BUCKTHOUGHT)   HELL BOY - LS1   53  
Ashley TONKIN    (Callum HAITANA)   REDBACK 6.2-6.2 LS   888  
Jarred BIGGS   (Fleche CRAWFORD)   BOOSTED-SUPERCHARGED 6.0L   NZ2  
Dean WELLS   (Jonathan BOLTON)   WELLS BLIT -3L   370  
Phil CAMERON   (Beau TAYLOR)   NITRO # 6 -LS2   44  
Craig POTTER   (Nicola POTTER)   NITRO #5 - MONEYPIT 4X4 RACING   316  
Graham FOOTE   (Carol ADAMS)   WILD WILLY-3800 250HP   150  
Neal TURNER   (Wade ALEXANDER)   HIJINX 2-6L LS2 ENGINE   89  
Aaron SHERWOOD    (Duncan BRADLEY)   HOME BUILT-350 CHEV 5.700CC   129  
Scott DONALD   (Luke DONALD)   COWPER-7 LITRE   81  
Stuart EARLE   (Liam EARLE)   WOLVERINE   240  
Dave MCKIE    (Reece MCKIE)   COWPERTRUCK -LS2   303  
Kevin HERMANSEN   (Nicholas HAMILTON)   COWPER - THE GAMBLER-6200CC   588  
Brian HOWAT   (John JONES)   HOWAT SILVER SURFER-5000CC   42  
Steve LACEY   (Andrew LACEY)   THE PHOENIX (149)-3900   149  
Rowan HUCKSTEP   (Hendrik HOFSTEE)   MAD COW LS3-6.2 V8   553  
Wayne WEATHERLY   (Shaun NICHOLSON)   REAPER #161-5.7LT   161  
Gary WEST   (Carl MORRIS)   HOMEBUILT-4.0   213  
Chris GIFFORD   (Shaun JOBLIN)   THE PUNISHER-6.0L L98   231  
Scott BIGGS   (Jamie TAYLOR )   NITRO CUSTOMS #1-6000CC   NZ1  
Kelsey VAN WAAS   (Ash SENIOR)   THE PHANTOM-   234  
Ryan BOLD   (Graham HIBBERD)   BOLD BUILT-6000 CC   206  
Reuben MASON   (Shane MASON)   245-   245  
Alastair BEVEGE   (Grant MACDONALD)   HOME BUILT -3500CC   705  
Neville MATHER   (Richard VERNER)   NITRO # 3   145  
Phil HOBART   (Shane BEECH)     632  
Paul ALEXANDER   (Allen WILLIAMS)   MOOSE BUILT-4000CC   70  
Grant HARRISON   (Peter MURPHY)   COWPER TRUCK-4.0LTR   485  
Peter OSBORNE   (Hannah OSBORNE)   HOWIE HOMEBUILT -7.0   403  
Scott DICKSON   (Garth PICKFORD)   BMW- V12-   48  
 

E

   
Cody FOGDEN   (Jacob MUIR)   SUZUKI SJ413   237  
 

F

   
Mike BLACK   (Ben BLACK)   TOYOTA FJ40-CHEV V8   159  
 

J

   
Sean CUSHING   (Geoff BUTCHER)   DIRTYEVO-2000CC   540  
 

K

   
Graeme GOBLE   (Ted HARDMAN)   HOME BUILT-3.8   477  
Brent WARD   (Michael WARD)   HOMEBUILT-5.7 LITRE   375  
Daniel WHITING   (Willow EAYRS)   3L NISSAN MAXIMA-   54  
Stuart MICKELL   (David CRAWFORD)   MAGOT RACING VZ-3000CC   71