SWAN Competitor Entry List

event classes

C

   
Shayne TOWERS   (Tony HADLAND)   TOMBUILT00-2.0   402  
Rhys O'BRIEN   (Clarrie VAZEY)   DOLLY-2400   280  
Rebekah TEMPLETON   (Jenni TEMPLETON)   RUBY   357  
Michael MCGIVEN   (Joel HOBART)   BIRDSHIT RACING   58  
Michael THOMSEN   (Mitchell CALDOW)   EVOLUTION   562  
Nathan FOGDEN   (Mike GIBBONS)   ZOOK-SPORT COWPER TRUCK-2400   236  
Glenn D'ATH   (Jacob D'ATH)   -1000CC   480  
 

D

   
Brian HOWAT   ( )   HOWAT SILVER SURFER-50CC   42  
Kurt JOHNSON   (Shane BEECH)   GREEN HORNET MOTORSPORT 5.7 LITRE   644  
HAMISH AURET   (Paul BARNES)   222 RACING LS7 - 7000CC   222  
Chris GIFFORD   (Shaun JOBLIN)   THE PUNISHER-5.7L LS1   231  
Brian HALL   (Richard HALL)   COWPER TRUCK-LS1 5.7   646  
Wayne BUCKTHOUGHT   (Rachel BUCKTHOUGHT)   HELL BOY-LS1   536  
Derek SMYTH   (Paul CHAPMAN)   THUNDER-6.2 LTR   7  
Dave HINTZ   (Ethan BREUER)   72D   72  
Wayne WEATHERLY   (Shaun NICHOLSON)   REAPER #161-5.7LT   161  
Dean WELLS   (GREG BOOTH)   WELLS BLIT -3L   370  
Phil CAMERON   (Beau TAYLOR)   NITRO # 6 -LS2   44  
Stuart EARLE   (Liam EARLE)   WOLVERINE   240  
Graham FOOTE   (Carol ADAMS)   WILD WILLY-3800   150  
Neville MATHER   (Richard VERNER)   NITRO # 3-   145  
Gary WEST   (Carl MORRIS)   HOMEBUILT-4.0   213  
Neal TURNER   (Wade ALEXANDER)   HIJINX 2-6L LS2 ENGINE   89  
Jarred BIGGS   ( )   3NZ   NZ3  
Hendrik HOFSTEE   (Scott RYAN)   COWPER TRUCK-6200CC   998  
Ashley TONKIN    (Garry PRESTON)   PIRATES OF COROMANDEL-5.7 CHEV   243  
PHILIP WALTON   (Brendan AUSTIN)   THE AVENGER   154  
Scott BIGGS   (Sam THOMSEN)   NITRO CUSTOMS #1-6000CC   NZ2  
Ryan BOLD   (Graham HIBBERD)   BOLD BUILT-6000 CC   206  
Russell LUDERS   (Chris TOMALIN)   COWPER "THE GENERAL "-5.7   6  
Dave MCKIE    (Reece MCKIE)   COWPERTRUCK -LS2   303  
Phil HOBART   (Brittany HOBART)   HOMEBUILD-3800CC   632  
Grant HARRISON   (Renee HARRISON)   COWPER TRUCK-4.0LTR   485  
Paul ALEXANDER   (Allen WILLIAMS)   MOOSE BUILT-4000CC   70  
Greg MCDELL   (Chris MCDELL )   COWPER TRUCK-6000CC   NZ1  
Shane HAZELDEN   (Ashley CLARK )   THE SANDTROLL -6.0   373  
 

J

   
Sean CUSHING   (Dyon ROSS)   DIRTYEVO-2000CC   540  
 

K

   
Luke MICKELL   (Bradley LAIRD)   MRD 71-3000   71  
Daniel WHITING   (Willow EAYRS)   3L NISSAN MAXIMA   54  
Brent WARD   (Michael WARD)   HOMEBUILT-5.7 LITRE   375