SWAN Competitor Entry List

event classes

B

   
Dwayne MEAD   (Garry LEDBURY)   DONKEY   747  
 

C

   
Kevin HERMANSEN   (Kirk GRANT)   COWPER-2000CC   588  
Ian TEMPLETON   (Jenni TEMPLETON)   COWPER TRUCK-   359  
Phil CONWELL   (Paul CHAPMAN)   HOME BUILD-2 LITRE   99  
Gregory MASON   (Christopher MASON)   HOMEBUILT-2.0LTR   326  
Darrell OSBORNE   (Mike HILL)   HOME BUILT-2000CC   261  
Malcolm MCLEAVEY   (Ayden MCLEAVEY)   THE JOKER C CLASS -2.0 LTR TURBO   199  
Rhys O'BRIEN   (Gary WEST)   HOME BUILT-2013   280  
Steven THOMASON   (Cohin THOMASON)   62-1600   62  
Grant HARRISON   (Renee HARRISON)   HOMEBUILT-2.0LTR   485  
Graeme JULIAN   (Andrew JULIAN )   HOME BUILD-2000CC   392  
 

D

   
Mike GEE-TAYLOR   (Alister BRADLEY)   COWPER TRUCK-5400   777  
John COWPER   (Barry GREER)   COWPER TRUCK #4-4 LITRES   11  
WARREN JEFFERY   (Mark PINCOCK)   WILLYS JEEP-3800CC   50  
Brian HOWAT   (Daniel HOWAT)   HOWAT V12 (TTI)-5.4L   42  
Dean WELLS   (GREG BOOTH)   WELLS BLIT -3L   370  
Steve LACEY   (Andrew LACEY)   THE PHOENIX (149)-3900   149  
Neil MORATTI   (Elle NEWMAN)   COWPER-5700   189  
Phil HOBART   (Brittany HOBART)   HOMEBUILD-3800CC   632  
Sean FITCHETT   (Jayden MASON)   429   429  
Russell HALL   (Glen HALL)   HOMEBUILT-4 LITRE LEXUS V8   391  
Andrew GARNER   (Paula HADLAND)   SUPER MODIFIED-6000 CC   460  
Phil CAMERON   (Shane HAZELDEN)   RAGLAN OFF ROAD-3.8 HOLDEN   44  
Wayne BUCKTHOUGHT   (Paul GREEN)   BUCKY TRUCK-FORD 302   536  
Steven MERRIN   (Marcus MERRIN)   HOMEBUILD-   209  
PHILIP WALTON   (Todd CHARMAN)   D154-6.2 LITRE   154  
Nathan SMITH   (Blair GILLAM )   SUZUKI -6 CYLINDERS 3800CC   801  
Stuart EARLE   (Mars EARLE)   THE PHANTOM   240  
Brent WARD   (Mark SMITH)   HOMEBUILT-5.7 LITRE   375  
Peter MURPHY   (Shane DEADMAN)   HOMEBUILT-3800 HOLDEN   35  
Graeme KINGSTONE   (Tony HADLAND)   COWPER TRUCK-6 LITRE   10  
Kevin GALBRAITH   (Peter GRAY)   COWPER TRUCK-   202  
Ryan BOLD   (Peter FREEMAN)     206  
Rowan HUCKSTEP   (Hendrik HOFSTEE)   COWPER #15-5700   553  
Scott BIGGS   (Jarred BIGGS)   HOMEBUILT-6000CC   448  
Robert SHIVNAN    (Gary HAYES )   HOWAT-5700   233  
Ray HILL   (Kayne NEWMAN)   COWPER TRUCK   101  
Dan COWPER   (Andrew BIELBY)   COWPERTRUCK-6.2 LITRE   413  
John MCGONIGLE   (Greg BALLARD)   65D   65  
Dean RUSSELL   (Ivan WHEWELL)   RAPTOR -3800   79  
Tony OLIVER   (Michael KEMPSON)   HOME BUILD   627  
Sam THOMSEN   ( )   HOMEBUILT-4200   656  
Dave MCKIE    (Reece MCKIE)   COWPERTRUCK   303  
Ray RASING   (Paul CHURCH)   171D-   171  
Russell BIGGS   (Kylie BIGGS)   HOME BUILT-   228  
Campbell HUSTON   (Daniel CHARLTON)   HOME BUILT-5700   800  
Aaron GUEST   ( )   HOWAT 07#-LS1   451  
Silven SCHICKER   (Jason RIINI)   DC3-3.8 L   255  
 

E

   
Brian HALL   (Al LASLETT)   SUZUKI VITARA-2 LT   646  
Dean JONES   (Ryan FITNESS)   DAIHATSU RUGGER SR20DET   564  
 

F

   
Dave HINTZ   (Angela CONLON)   CRUISER 70 SERIES-   72  
Warwick FARMER   (Rachel COLLECUTT)   MITSUBISHI PAJERO-4 LITRE   433  
Bruce GILMORE   (Brian BAYLEY)   TOYOTA LANDCRUISER-4000CC   96  
Matthew MERWOOD   (Daniel MASTERS)   230   230