SWAN Competitor Entry List

event classes

C

   
Kevin HERMANSEN   (Kirk GRANT)   COWPER-2000CC   588  
Gordon MACNAB   (Matt HYLAND)   TOYOTA-2000 CC   527  
Steven THOMASON   (Cohin THOMASON)   62-1600   62  
Malcolm MCLEAVEY   (Ayden MCLEAVEY)   THE JOKER C CLASS -2.0 LTR TURBO   199  
Darrell OSBORNE   (Mike HILL)   HOME BUILT-2000CC   261  
Grant HARRISON   (Renee HARRISON)   HOMEBUILT-2.0LTR   485  
Rhys O'BRIEN   (Gary WEST)   HOME BUILT-2013   280  
Clarrie VAZEY   (John VAZEY)   HOMEBUILT-2000CC   80  
Archie GRIFFIN   (Linda GRIFFIN)   HOMEBUILT-2000CC   36  
Phil CONWELL   (Paul CHAPMAN)   HOME BUILD-2 LITRE   99  
Shayne TOWERS   (Chris OLIVER)   FCO-2.0   402  
Hayden MCGILL   (Mark SNAITH)   SUZUKI-1600   653  
David JULIAN   (Graeme JULIAN)   HOMEBUILD-2000CC   106  
 

D

   
Dean WELLS   (GREG BOOTH)   370   370  
HAMISH AURET   (Paul BARNES)   222 RACING LS7-7000CC   222  
Andrew GARNER   (Paula HADLAND)   SUPER MODIFIED-6000 CC   460  
Campbell HUSTON   (Nathan SMITH)   SUZUKI -3800CC   800  
WARREN JEFFERY   (Mark PINCOCK)   HOMEBUILT-3800CC   50  
Chris JAMIESON   ( )   D CLASS-5.7   523  
John COWPER   (Nonnie COWPER)   COWPER TRUCK #4-4 LITRES   11  
Phil CAMERON   (Shane HAZELDEN)   RAGLAN OFF ROAD-3.8 HOLDEN   44  
Scott BIGGS   (Steven KITCHENER)   HOMEBUILT-5700CC   448  
Kevin GALBRAITH   (Peter GRAY)   202   202  
Brian HOWAT   (Dwayne MEAD)   HOWAT V12 (TTI)-5.4L   42  
Zane EDLIN   (Dan COWPER)   574D-   574  
Dean FOSTER   (Michael CRANE)   COWPER TRUCK   350  
Lorraine CHUNG   (Dawson CHUNG )   COWPER TRUCK   211  
Aaron GUEST   (Garry PRESTON)   HOWAT 07#-LS1   451  
Steve LACEY   (Andrew LACEY)   THE PHOENIX (149)-3900   149  
Stuart EARLE   (David PRICE)   THE PHANTOM-   240  
Peter MURPHY   (Shane DEADMAN)   HOMEBUILT-3800 HOLDEN   35  
Sean FITCHETT   (Jayden MASON)   429 D   429  
Neil MORATTI   (Elle NEWMAN)   COWPER   189  
Sam THOMSEN   (Mitchell CALDOW)   HOMEBUILT-4200   656  
John MCGONIGLE   (Greg BALLARD)   65D   65  
Rowan HUCKSTEP   (Hendrik HOFSTEE)   COWPER #15-5700   553  
Wayne BUCKTHOUGHT   (Paul GREEN)   BUCKY TRUCK-FORD 302   536  
Shaughan WICKS   ( )   HOMEBUILT-6L V8   605  
Phil HOBART   ( )   HOMEBUILD-3800CC   632  
Russell BIGGS   (Kylie BIGGS)   HOME BUILT-   228  
Ray RASING   (Paul CHURCH)   171D-   171  
Mitch SEYMOUR   (William STURME)   HOWAT-6800   476  
Mike GEE-TAYLOR   (Alister BRADLEY)   COWPER TRUCK-5400   777  
Graeme KINGSTONE   (Tony HADLAND)   COWPER TRUCK-6 LITRE   10  
 

E

   
Rex MEALING   (Christopher WEAVER)   SUZUKI SJ410-2000 CC   75  
Ash SENIOR   (Shaun ANDERSON)   SUZUKI SJ80-1998   636  
Glenn D'ATH   (Philippa D'ATH)   DAIHATSU FEROZA-2000CC   480  
Dean JONES   (Ryan FITNESS)   DAIHATSU RUGGER-2000   564  
Tim SNAPE   (Karen SNAPE)   DAIHATSU-2000   312  
 

F

   
Bruce GILMORE   (Brian BAYLEY)   TOYOTA LANDCRUISER-4000CC   96  
Paul TAYLOR   (Kurt JOHNSON)   90   90  
Dave HINTZ   (Wayne WEATHERLY)   CRUISER 70 SERIES-   72