SWAN Competitor Entry List

event classes

C

   
Daniel MORRIS   (James DE CLEENE)   COAL RUNNINGS - 2.8TD   333  
John HAWKEN   (Blair HARRISON)   950   950  
Nathan FOGDEN   (Mike GIBBONS)   ZOOK-SPORT COWPER TRUCK-2400   236  
Hayden MCGILL   (Barry WILLIAMS)   AVATAR-2400   653  
Caleb ADLAM   (Jarrod MOSS)   MAKARA REAR SPARES HOME BUILT   113  
Rebekah TEMPLETON   (Jenni TEMPLETON)   RUBY   357  
Daniel HOWAT   (Korey ST CLARE)   HOT GOSSIP - SUZUKI SPECIAL-1600   134  
 

D

   
Graham FOOTE   (Carol ADAMS)   WILD WILLY-3800 250HP   150  
Dean WELLS   (Jonathan BOLTON)   WELLS BLIT -3L   370  
Kelsey VAN WAAS   (Michael THOMSEN)   THE PHANTOM-   234D  
Ashley TONKIN    (Callum HAITANA)   REDBACK 6.2-6.2 LS   888  
Brian HOWAT   (John JONES)   HOWAT SILVER SURFER-5000CC   42  
Sam THOMSEN   (Mitchell CALDOW)   -TRUCK   77  
Aaron SHERWOOD    (Duncan BRADLEY)   HOME BUILT-350 CHEV 5.700CC   129  
Wayne BUCKTHOUGHT   (Rachel BUCKTHOUGHT)   HELL BOY-LS1   53  
Peter OSBORNE   (Hannah OSBORNE)   HOWIE HOMEBUILT -7.0   403  
Stuart EARLE   (Liam EARLE)   WOLVERINE   240  
Jamie LARSEN   (Jacob HIGGINS)   NITRO CUSTOMS -V8 LS3   82  
Kurt JOHNSON   (Alex JOHNSON )   GREEN HORNET MOTORSPORT -TURBO 5.7 LITRE   22  
Shane HAZELDEN   (Ashley CLARK )   THE SANDTROLL -6.0   373  
Chris GIFFORD   (Shaun JOBLIN)     231  
Scott DONALD   (Luke DONALD)   COWPER-7 LITRE   81  
Scott DICKSON   ( )     48  
Kevin HERMANSEN   (Nicholas HAMILTON)   COWPER - THE GAMBLER-6200CC   588  
Craig POTTER   (Nicola POTTER)   NITRO #5 - MONEYPIT 4X4 RACING   316  
Ryan BOLD   (Graham HIBBERD)   BOLD BUILT-6000 CC   206  
Gary WEST   (Carl MORRIS)   HOMEBUILT-4.0   213  
Russell LUDERS   (Chris TOMALIN)   COWPER -5.7   6  
Rowan HUCKSTEP   (Hendrik HOFSTEE)   MAD COW LS3-6.2 V8   553  
Neville MATHER   (Richard VERNER)   NITRO # 3-   145  
Grant HARRISON   (Renee HARRISON)   COWPER TRUCK-4.0LTR   485  
Dave MCKIE    (Reece MCKIE)   COWPERTRUCK -LS2   303  
Reuben MASON   (Shane MASON)   245-   245  
Phil HOBART   (Brittany HOBART)   HOMEBUILD-3800CC   632  
Phil CAMERON   (Beau TAYLOR)   NITRO # 6 -LS2   44  
Silven SCHICKER   (Jason RIINI)   COWPER TRUCK-3.8 L   255  
Wayne WEATHERLY   (Shaun NICHOLSON)     161  
 

E

   
Cody FOGDEN   (Jacob MUIR)   SUZUKI SJ 413   237  
 

F

   
Mike BLACK   (Ben BLACK)   TOYOTA FJ40-CHEV V8   159  
 

J

   
Sean CUSHING   (Geoff BUTCHER)   DIRTYEVO-2000CC   540  
 

K

   
Daniel WHITING   (Willow EAYRS)   3L NISSAN MAXIMA-   54  
Brent WARD   (Michael WARD)   HOMEBUILT-5.7 LITRE   375