SWAN Competitor Entry List

event classes

A

   
Jesse WOOLLETT   (Toni GREEN)     649  
 

C

   
Archie GRIFFIN   (Linda GRIFFIN)     36  
Dean RUSSELL   (Peter OSBORNE)     79  
Clarrie VAZEY   (John VAZEY)     80  
Phil CONWELL   (Paul CHAPMAN)     99  
Darrell OSBORNE   (Gary WEST)     261  
Rhys O'BRIEN   (Ashley CLARK )     280  
Dan BARNETT   (Ross HALLIDAY)     324  
Shayne TOWERS   (Haare O'BRIEN)     402  
Grant HARRISON   (Renee HARRISON)     485  
Robert MACLEAN   (Adee MACLEAN)     586  
Kevin HERMANSEN   (Kirk GRANT)     588  
Anthony BROLLY   (Monique LEMMEN)     590  
Brent WHITE   (Mathias CORNELL)     597  
 

D

   
Graeme KINGSTONE   ( )     10  
John COWPER   (Nonnie COWPER)     11  
Neville DUNTON   (Colin PIPER)     23  
Philip SHAILER   (Stuart EARLE)     40  
Brian HOWAT   (Dwayne MEAD)     42  
Phil CAMERON   (Shane HAZELDEN)     44  
WARREN JEFFERY   (Malcolm MCLEAVEY)     50  
Ray HILL   (Karl LOONEY)     101  
Steve LACEY   (Andrew LACEY)     149  
Martin WALTON   (PHILIP WALTON)     154  
Ray RASING   (Pete BROWN)     171  
Neil MORATTI   (Elle NEWMAN)     189  
Kevin GALBRAITH   (Peter GRAY)     202  
Lorraine CHUNG   ( )     211  
HAMISH AURET   (Paul BARNES)     222  
Russell BIGGS   ( )     228  
Dean FOSTER   (Michael CRANE)     350  
Brent WARD   (Mark SMITH)     375  
Bryce HUNGER   (David SMITH)     385  
Craig HUTCHISON   (Brian HUTCHISON)     396  
Scott LOVE   (Bill LOVE)     400  
Sean FITCHETT   (Mark PINCOCK)     429  
Russell LUDERS   (Chris TOMALIN)     438  
Scott BIGGS   ( )     448  
Jarred BIGGS   (Jared BANKS)     449  
Andrew GARNER   ( )     460  
Mitch SEYMOUR   (William STURME)     476  
Wayne BUCKTHOUGHT   (Paul GREEN)     536  
Rowan HUCKSTEP   (Hendrik HOFSTEE)     553  
Zane EDLIN   (Dan COWPER)     574  
Jeremy MALCOLM   (Sangita MALCOLM)     581  
Phil HOBART   (Michael DODSON)     632  
Tim SINGLETON   ( )     660  
Mike GEE-TAYLOR   (Alister BRADLEY)     777  
Arthur MORATTI   (Regan MORATTI)     951  
 

E

   
Rex MEALING   ( )     75  
Neville MATHER   (Nicholas SHORT)     145  
Nathan FOGDEN   (Mike GIBBONS)     236  
Ian TEMPLETON   (Jenni TEMPLETON)     359  
Pierre LE LIEVRE   (Rebekah TEMPLETON)     423  
Glenn D'ATH   (Philippa D'ATH)     480  
Dean JONES   (Ryan FITNESS)     564  
Ash SENIOR   (Julian RIVERS)     636  
Brian HALL   (Al LASLETT)     646  
 

F

   
Shane BEECH   (Denis BEECH)     43  
Dave HINTZ   (Wayne WEATHERLY)     72  
Paul TAYLOR   (Ryan CLARK)     90  
Bruce GILMORE   (Brian BAYLEY)     96  
Steve MORLEY   (Kevin MORLEY)     335  
Warwick FARMER   (Rachel COLLECUTT)     433