SWAN Competitor Entry List

event classes

C

   
Rhys O'BRIEN   (Clarrie VAZEY)   DOLLY-2400   280  
Daniel MORRIS   (James DE CLEENE)   COAL RUNNINGS-2.8TD   333  
Rebekah TEMPLETON   (Jenni TEMPLETON)   RUBY   357  
Mitchell CALDOW   (Jamie ELMS)   MAD PUP   657  
Nathan FOGDEN   (Dan COWPER)   ZOOK-SPORT COWPER TRUCK-2400   236  
Michael THOMSEN   (Caleb ADLAM)   EVOLUTION   562  
Michael MCGIVEN   (Joel HOBART)   BIRDSHIT RACING   58  
John LAMMAS   ( )   COWPER TRUCK-2 LITRE   51  
Shayne TOWERS   (Tony HADLAND)   TOMBUILT00-2.0   402  
 

D

   
Ryan BOLD   (Graham HIBBERD)   BOLD BUILT-6000 CC   206  
Shane HAZELDEN   (Ashley CLARK )   THE SANDTROLL -6.0   373  
Dean WELLS   (Jonathan BOLTON)   WELLS BLIT -3L   370  
Kurt JOHNSON   (Shane BEECH)   GREEN HORNET MOTORSPORT -TURBO 5.7 LITRE   644  
Wayne WEATHERLY   (Shaun NICHOLSON)   REAPER #161-5.7LT   161  
Brian HOWAT   (John JONES)   HOWAT SILVER SURFER-5000CC   42  
Jarred BIGGS   (Fleche CRAWFORD)   3   NZ3  
Graham FOOTE   (Carol ADAMS)   WILD WILLY-3800   150  
Derek SMYTH   (Paul CHAPMAN)   THUNDER-6.2 LTR   7  
HAMISH AURET   (Paul BARNES)   222 RACING LS7 - 7000CC   222  
Steve LACEY   (Andrew LACEY)   THE PHOENIX (149)-3900   149  
Scott BIGGS   (Sam THOMSEN)   NITRO CUSTOMS #1-6000CC   NZ2  
PHILIP WALTON   (Brendan AUSTIN)   THE AVENGER   154  
Ashley TONKIN    (Garry PRESTON)   PIRATES OF COROMANDEL-5.7 CHEV   243  
Kevin GALBRAITH   (Peter GRAY)   COWPER TRUCK-   202  
Gary WEST   (Carl MORRIS)   HOMEBUILT-4.0   213  
Neville MATHER   (Richard VERNER)   NITRO # 3-   145  
Reuben MASON   (Shane MASON)   BLING-   245  
Stuart EARLE   (Liam EARLE)   WOLVERINE   240  
Brian HALL   (Richard HALL)   COWPER TRUCK-LS1 5.7   646  
Wayne BUCKTHOUGHT   (Rachel BUCKTHOUGHT)   HELL BOY - LS1   536  
Neal TURNER   (Wade ALEXANDER)   HIJINX 2-6L LS2 ENGINE   89  
Kevin HERMANSEN   (Nicholas HAMILTON)   COWPER - THE GAMBLER-6200CC   588  
Phil CAMERON   (Beau TAYLOR)   NITRO # 6 -LS2   44  
Grant HARRISON   (Renee HARRISON)   COWPER TRUCK-4.0LTR   485  
Dave MCKIE    (Reece MCKIE)   COWPERTRUCK -LS2   303  
Dave HINTZ   (Ethan BREUER)   72D   72  
Hendrik HOFSTEE   (Scott RYAN)   COWPER TRUCK-6200CC   998  
Peter OSBORNE   (Cole STOCKLER)   HOWIE HOMEBUILT -7.0   403  
Scott DICKSON   ( )   48   48  
Phil HOBART   (Brittany HOBART)   HOMEBUILD-3800CC   632  
Russell LUDERS   (Chris TOMALIN)   COWPER "THE GENERAL "-5.7   6  
 

E

   
Cody FOGDEN   (Glenn D'ATH)   ZOOK-SPORT 2.0 E-CLASS   237  
 

J

   
Sean CUSHING   (Blair LEITCH)   DIRTYEVO-2000CC   540  
 

K

   
Brent WARD   (Michael WARD)   HOMEBUILT-5.7 LITRE   375  
Daniel WHITING   (Willow EAYRS)   3L NISSAN MAXIMA-   54