SWAN Competitor Entry List

event classes

C

   
Steven THOMASON   (Cohin THOMASON)   62-1600   62  
Mitchell CALDOW   (Jamie ELMS)   MAD PUP-4200   657  
Michael MCGIVEN   (Joel HOBART )   BIRDSHITRACING   58  
Michael THOMSEN   (Tony VAN VROOHOVEN)   EVOLUTION   562  
Rhys O'BRIEN   (Ryan CLARK)   DOLLY   280  
Dan COWPER   (Rebekah TEMPLETON)   COWPERTRUCK-2700-4CYL   413  
 

D

   
Rowan HUCKSTEP   (Hendrik HOFSTEE)   MAD COW LS3-6.2 V8   553  
Dean WELLS   (GREG BOOTH)   WELLS BLIT -3L   370  
John MCGONIGLE   (Greg BALLARD)   GODZILLA   65  
Neal TURNER   (Wade ALEXANDER)   HIJINX 2-6L LS2 ENGINE   89  
Wayne BUCKTHOUGHT   (Rachel BUCKTHOUGHT)   HELL BOY - LS1   536  
Kevin HERMANSEN   (Nicholas HAMILTON)   COWPER-   588  
Craig POTTER   (Nicola POTTER)   HOMEBUILT -LS1-   316  
Jarred BIGGS   (Fleche CRAWFORD)   2   2  
Stuart EARLE   (Liam EARLE)   WOLVERINE   240  
Derek SMYTH   (Paul CHAPMAN)   THUNDER-6.2 LTR   7  
Gary WEST   (Luke WHITE)   HOMEBUILT-4.0   213  
Neville MATHER   (Richard VERNER)   NITRO # 3   145  
Dave MCKIE    (Reece MCKIE)   COWPERTRUCK -LS2   303  
Brian HOWAT   (Kurt JOHNSON)     42  
Phil HOBART   (Brittany HOBART)   HOMEBUILD-3800CC   632  
Russell BIGGS   (Robert POTTER)   NITRO-   228  
Kevin GALBRAITH   (Peter GRAY)   COWPER TRUCK-   202  
Scott BIGGS   (Sam THOMSEN)   NITRO CUSTOMS #1-6000CC   1  
PHILIP WALTON   (Brendan AUSTIN)   D154-6.2 LITRE   154  
Dave HINTZ   (Ethan BREUER)   BUMBLE BEE   72  
Mark STOCKLER   (Peter OSBORNE)   MSR X2   55  
Phil CAMERON   (Beau TAYLOR)   NITRO # 6 -LS2   44  
Shane HAZELDEN   (Ashley CLARK )   THE SANDTROLL -6.0   373  
Ashley TONKIN    (Dyon ROSS)   PIRATES OF COROMANDEL-5.7 CHEV   243  
Brian HALL   (Richard HALL)   COWPER TRUCK-LS1 5.7   646  
Russell LUDERS   (Chris TOMALIN)   COWPER "THE GENERAL "-5.7   6  
Ryan BOLD   (Peter FREEMAN)   BOLD BUILT L98   206  
Grant HARRISON   (Renee HARRISON)   COWPER TRUCK-4.0LTR   485  
Dean RUSSELL   (Ivan WHEWELL)   RAPTOR-3.8 SUPERCHARGED   79  
Greg MCDELL   (Chris MCDELL )   COWPER TRUCK-6000CC   203  
WARREN JEFFERY   (Blair HARRISON)   HOMEBUILT WILLYS JEEP-3800CC SUPERCHARGED   50  
Scott DICKSON   (Garth PICKFORD)   48   48  
 

E

   
Daniel HOWAT   (Cole STOCKLER)   SUZUKI SJ413 - 1600   4  
Caleb ADLAM   (Jarrod MOSS)   SUZUKI -1600   113  
 

F

   
Paul TAYLOR   (Antony WEATHERLEY)   TOYOTA PRADO LANDCRUISER-5.7 LTR   90  
 

G

   
Stephen ANDRELL   (Vanessa MAIN)   ISUZU BIGHORN-3.1 DIESEL   69  
 

J

   
Sean CUSHING   (Blair LEITCH)   DIRTYEVO-2000CC   540  
Daniel MORRIS   (James DE CLEENE)   COAL RUNNINGS-2.8TD   333  
Hayden MCGILL   (Barry WILLIAMS)   SUZUKI-2000CC   653  
 

K

   
Brent WARD   (Michael WARD)   HOMEBUILT-5.7 LITRE   375  
Daniel WHITING   (Willow EAYRS)   3L NISSAN MAXIMA   54