SWAN Competitor Entry List

event classes

C

   
Archie GRIFFIN   (Linda GRIFFIN)     36  
Dean RUSSELL   (Peter OSBORNE)     79  
Clarrie VAZEY   ( )     80  
Phil CONWELL   (Paul CHAPMAN)     99  
David JULIAN   (Graeme JULIAN)     106  
Darrell OSBORNE   (Gary WEST)     261  
Rhys O'BRIEN   (Ashley CLARK )     280  
Dan BARNETT   ( )     324  
Shayne TOWERS   (Haare O'BRIEN)     402  
Shane JOHNSTON   (Gary HAWKEN)     446  
Grant HARRISON   (Renee HARRISON)     485  
Gordon MACNAB   ( )     527  
Marcus THOMSEN   ( )     557  
Robert MACLEAN   (Adee MACLEAN)     586  
Kevin HERMANSEN   (Kirk GRANT)     588  
Brent WHITE   (Mathias CORNELL)     597  
 

D

   
Derek SMYTH   (Todd CHARMAN)     7  
Graeme KINGSTONE   ( )     10  
John COWPER   (Nonnie COWPER)     11  
Neville DUNTON   (Colin PIPER)     23  
Peter MURPHY   (Shane DEADMAN)     35  
Philip SHAILER   (Stuart EARLE)     40  
Brian HOWAT   (Dwayne MEAD)     42  
Phil CAMERON   (Shane HAZELDEN)     44  
WARREN JEFFERY   (Malcolm MCLEAVEY)     50  
John MCGONIGLE   (Greg BALLARD)     65  
Ray HILL   (Karl LOONEY)     101  
Steve LACEY   (Andrew LACEY)     149  
Ray RASING   (Pete BROWN)     171  
Neil MORATTI   ( )     189  
Kevin GALBRAITH   (Peter GRAY)     202  
Lorraine CHUNG   ( )     211  
HAMISH AURET   (Paul BARNES)     222  
Russell BIGGS   ( )     228  
Shanan WELLMAN   (Jason TURNER)     249  
Dean FOSTER   (Michael CRANE)     350  
Dean WELLS   (John HAWKEN)     370  
Brent WARD   (Mark SMITH)     375  
Bryce HUNGER   (David SMITH)     385  
Craig HUTCHISON   (Brian HUTCHISON)     396  
Scott LOVE   (Bill LOVE)     400  
Sean FITCHETT   (Mark PINCOCK)     429  
Scott BIGGS   (Steven KITCHENER)     448  
Jarred BIGGS   (Jared BANKS)     449  
Andrew GARNER   ( )     460  
Rupert CURRY   (Chris OLIVER)     472  
Mitch SEYMOUR   (William STURME)     476  
Wayne BUCKTHOUGHT   (Paul GREEN)     536  
Rowan HUCKSTEP   (Hendrik HOFSTEE)     553  
Zane EDLIN   (Dan COWPER)     574  
Jeremy MALCOLM   (Sangita MALCOLM)     581  
Kurt JOHNSON   (Colin GEENTY)     644  
Sam THOMSEN   (Mitchell CALDOW)     656  
Tim SINGLETON   ( )     660  
Mike GEE-TAYLOR   (Alister BRADLEY)     777  
Arthur MORATTI   (Regan MORATTI)     951  
 

E

   
Neville MATHER   (Nicholas SHORT)     145  
Nathan FOGDEN   (Mike GIBBONS)     236  
Tim SNAPE   (Karen SNAPE)     312  
Ian TEMPLETON   (Jenni TEMPLETON)     359  
Pierre LE LIEVRE   ( )     423  
Glenn D'ATH   (Philippa D'ATH)     480  
Dean JONES   (Ryan FITNESS)     564  
Ash SENIOR   (Julian RIVERS)     636  
 

F

   
Dave HINTZ   (Wayne WEATHERLY)     72  
Paul TAYLOR   (Ryan CLARK)     90  
Bruce GILMORE   (Brian BAYLEY)     96  
Phil BAYLIS   (Mark STOCKLER)     302  
Steve MORLEY   (Kevin MORLEY)     335  
Warwick FARMER   (Rachel COLLECUTT)     433