SWAN Competitor Entry List

event classes

C

   
Archie GRIFFIN   (Linda GRIFFIN)     36  
Phil CONWELL   (Paul CHAPMAN)     66  
Dean RUSSELL   (Peter OSBORNE)     79  
Clarrie VAZEY   (John VAZEY)     80  
Darrell OSBORNE   (Gary WEST)     261  
Rhys O'BRIEN   (Ashley CLARK )     280  
Dan BARNETT   (Ross HALLIDAY)     324  
Shayne TOWERS   (Thomas BAERISWYL)     402  
Shane JOHNSTON   (Gary HAWKEN)     446  
Grant HARRISON   (Renee HARRISON)     485  
Gordon MACNAB   ( )     527  
Hayden MCGILL   ( )     563  
Robert MACLEAN   (Adee MACLEAN)     586  
Kevin HERMANSEN   (Kirk GRANT)     588  
 

D

   
Neville DUNTON   (Colin PIPER)     23  
Brian HOWAT   (Dwayne MEAD)     42  
Derek SMYTH   (Todd CHARMAN)     7  
John COWPER   (Nonnie COWPER)     11  
Peter MURPHY   (Shane DEADMAN)     35  
Philip SHAILER   (Stuart EARLE)     40  
Phil CAMERON   (Shane HAZELDEN)     44  
WARREN JEFFERY   (Malcolm MCLEAVEY)     50  
John MCGONIGLE   (Greg BALLARD)     65  
Ray HILL   (Karl LOONEY)     101  
Steve LACEY   (Andrew LACEY)     149  
Ray RASING   (Pete BROWN)     171  
Neil MORATTI   (Elle NEWMAN)     189  
Kevin GALBRAITH   (Peter GRAY)     202  
Lorraine CHUNG   ( )     211  
HAMISH AURET   (Paul BARNES)     222  
Russell BIGGS   (Kylie BIGGS)     228  
Dean FOSTER   (Michael CRANE)     350  
Brent WARD   (Tom WYETH)     375  
Bryce HUNGER   (David SMITH)     385  
Craig HUTCHISON   (Brian HUTCHISON)     396  
Scott LOVE   (Bill LOVE)     400  
Shane OHAGAN   (Geoff BUTCHER)     416  
Sean FITCHETT   (Mark PINCOCK)     429  
Scott BIGGS   (Steven KITCHENER)     448  
Jarred BIGGS   (PHILIP WALTON)     449  
Mitch SEYMOUR   (William STURME)     476  
Wayne BUCKTHOUGHT   (Paul GREEN)     536  
Rowan HUCKSTEP   (Hendrik HOFSTEE)     553  
Zane EDLIN   (Dan COWPER)     574  
Jeremy MALCOLM   (Sangita MALCOLM)     581  
Sam THOMSEN   (Mitchell CALDOW)     656  
Tim SINGLETON   ( )     660  
Mike GEE-TAYLOR   ( )     777  
Arthur MORATTI   (Regan MORATTI)     951  
 

E

   
Neville MATHER   (Nicholas SHORT)     145  
Nathan FOGDEN   (Mike GIBBONS)     236  
Tim SNAPE   (Karen SNAPE)     312  
Ian TEMPLETON   (Jenni TEMPLETON)     359  
Pierre LE LIEVRE   (Rebekah TEMPLETON)     426  
Glenn D'ATH   (Philippa D'ATH)     480  
Dean JONES   (Ryan FITNESS)     564  
Ash SENIOR   (Julian RIVERS)     636  
 

F

   
Dave HINTZ   (Wayne WEATHERLY)     72  
Paul TAYLOR   (Ryan CLARK)     90  
Bruce GILMORE   (Brian BAYLEY)     96  
Michael BLACK   (Jackie BLACK)     159  
Phil BAYLIS   (Mark STOCKLER)     302  
Steve MORLEY   (Kevin MORLEY)     335