SWAN Competitor Entry List

event classes

A

   
Daniel HOWAT   (WARREN JEFFERY)   SUZUKI SJ413-1600   204  
Caleb ADLAM   ( )   SUZUKI -1600   113  
 

C

   
Kevin HERMANSEN   (Nicholas HAMILTON)   COWPER-2000CC   588  
Rhys O'BRIEN   (Gary WEST)   HOME BUILT-2000   280  
Ian TEMPLETON   (Jenni TEMPLETON)   COWPER TRUCK-   359  
Darrell OSBORNE   (Mike HILL)   HOME BUILT-2000CC   261  
Phil CONWELL   (Paul CHAPMAN)   HOME BUILD-2 LITRE   99  
Nathan FOGDEN   (Mike GIBBONS)   ZOOK-SPORT COWPER TRUCK-2400   236  
Grant HARRISON   (Renee HARRISON)   HOMEBUILT-2.0LTR   485  
Malcolm MCLEAVEY   (Ayden MCLEAVEY)   THE JOKER C CLASS -2.0 LTR TURBO   199  
 

D

   
Rowan HUCKSTEP   (Hendrik HOFSTEE)   COWPER #15-5700   553  
HAMISH AURET   (Paul BARNES)   222 RACING LS7-7000CC   222  
Phil HOBART   (Brittany HOBART)   HOMEBUILD-3800CC   632  
Dean WELLS   (GREG BOOTH)   WELLS BLIT -3L   370  
Kevin GALBRAITH   (Peter GRAY)   COWPER TRUCK-   202  
Phil CAMERON   (Glenn D'ATH)   RAGLAN OFF ROAD-5.7 LS1   44  
Brian HALL   (Al LASLETT)   COWPER TRUCK-LS1 5.7   646  
Stuart EARLE   (David PRICE)   THE PHANTOM   240  
Wayne BUCKTHOUGHT   (Rachel BUCKTHOUGHT)   HELL BOY-LS1   536  
Brian HOWAT   (Dwayne MEAD)   HOWAT V12 (TTI)-5400CC   42  
Brent WARD   (Michael WARD)   HOMEBUILT-5.7 LITRE   375  
Steve LACEY   (Andrew LACEY)   THE PHOENIX (149)-3900   149  
Campbell HUSTON   (Daniel CHARLTON)   HOME BUILT-5700   800  
Kurt JOHNSON   (Nathan WHITEHEAD)   DIRTY LORAX MOTORSPORT-LEXUS V8   644  
Peter MURPHY   (Shane DEADMAN)   HOMEBUILT-3800 HOLDEN   35  
Greg MCDELL   (Chris MCDELL )   COWPER TRUCK-6000CC   203  
Scott BIGGS   (Jarred BIGGS)   HOMEBUILT-6000CC   448  
Mike GEE-TAYLOR   (Alister BRADLEY)   COWPER TRUCK-5400   777  
Sam THOMSEN   (Mitchell CALDOW)   HOMEBUILT-4200   656  
Ray RASING   (Glen RASING)   171D-   171  
Russell LUDERS   (Chris TOMALIN)   COWPER 438-5.7   438  
Silven SCHICKER   (Jason RIINI)   DC3-3.8 L   255  
Dean RUSSELL   (Ivan WHEWELL)   RAPTOR-3.8 SUPERCHARGED   79  
Ryan BOLD   (Peter FREEMAN)     206  
Dave MCKIE    (Reece MCKIE)   COWPERTRUCK -6000   303  
 

F

   
Matthew MERWOOD   (Daniel MASTERS)   230-   230  
Steve MORLEY   (Kevin MORLEY)   MITSI PAJERO-4500 CC   335  
 

J

   
Shane JOHNSTON   (Stacey PEDLEY)   HOME BUILT -2 LTRE   446  
 

K

   
Nathan SMITH   (Blair GILLAM )   SUZUKI -6 CYLINDERS 3800CC   801